Catégories‎ > ‎N3‎ > ‎

Calendrier & Résultats

Championnat N3
Grand Est Bourgogne Franche-Comté    



14/10/2017 : Longwy - Thionville : 14-4
21/10/2017 : Longwy - Epernay : 14-11

11/11/2017 : Strasbourg 2 - Longwy : 6-7
18/11/2017 : Nancy - Longwy : 14-6
25/11/2017 : Longwy - Strasbourg 1 : 3-10

02/12/2017 : Lons-le-Saunier - Longwy  : 12-5
09/12/2017 : Longwy - Mulhouse : 10-7
16/12/2017 : Longwy - Molsheim

13/01/2018 : Longwy - Chenôve
27/01/2018 : Longwy - Strasbourg 2

03/02/2018 : Molsheim - Longwy 
10/02/2018 : Thionville - Longwy
24/02/2018 : Longwy - Lons-le-Saunier

10/03/2018 : Longwy - Nancy
17/03/2018 : Mulhouse - Longwy 
24/03/2018 : Strasbourg 1 - Longwy 
31/03/2018 : Epernay - Longwy

14/04/2018 : Chenôve - Longwy 



Calendrier Global

PHASE ALLER

Journée 1 le 14/10/17
Chenôve - Mulhouse : 9-10
Strasbourg 1 - Strasbourg 2 : 9-5
Molsheim - Lons-le-Saunier : 18-13
Nancy - Epernay : 14-6
Longwy - Thionville : 14-4


Journée 2 le 21/10/17
Mulhouse - Strasbourg 2 : 9-8
Longwy - Epernay : 14-11
Lons-le-Saunier - Nancy : 3-15
Chenôve - Molsheim : 12-22
Thionville - Strasbourg 1 : 9-17


Journée 3 le 04/11/17
Strasbourg 2 - Chenôve : 20-3
Strasbourg 1 - Nancy : 7-9
Epernay - Mulhouse : 13-12
Lons-le-Saunier - Longwy (02/12/17) : 12-5
Thionville - Molsheim : 15-15


Journée 4 le 18/11/17
Thionville - Mulhouse : 8-0
Epernay - Strasbourg 1
Molsheim - Strasbourg 2 : 20-10
Lons-le-Saunier - Chenôve : 13-13
Nancy - Longwy : 14-6

Journée 5 le 25/11/17
Mulhouse - Nancy : 3-11
Longwy - Strasbourg 1 : 3-10
Strasbourg 2 - Lons-le-Saunier : 7-4
Molsheim - Epernay : 14-7
Chenôve - Thionville : 16-12


Journée 6 le 09/12/17
Nancy - Molsheim : 14-9
Chenôve - Epernay : 14-14
Lons-le-Saunier - Strasbourg 1 : 8-12
Thionville - Strasbourg 2 : 12-5
Longwy - Mulhouse : 10-7


Journée 7 le 16/12/17
Strasbourg 1 - Mulhouse
Strasbourg 2 - Epernay
Longwy - Molsheim
Nancy - Chenôve 
Lons-le-Saunier - Thionville


Journée 8 le 13/01/18
Mulhouse - Lons-le-Saunier
Molsheim - Strasbourg 1
Strasbourg 2 - Nancy
Epernay - Thionville
Longwy - Chenôve 


Journée 9 le 27/01/18
Longwy - Strasbourg 2
Molsheim - Mulhouse
Lons-le-Saunier - Epernay
Chenôve - Strasbourg 1
Thionville - Nancy
PHASE RETOUR

Journée 10 le 03/02/18
Strasbourg 2 - Longwy (11/11/17) : 6-7
Mulhouse - Molsheim (01/02/18)
Epernay - Lons-le-Saunier
Strasbourg 1 - Chenôve (03/03/18)
Nancy - Thionville


Journée 11 le 10/02/18
Mulhouse - Chenôve
Strasbourg 2 - Strasbourg 1
Lons-le-Saunier - Molsheim
Epernay - Nancy
Thionville - Longwy


Journée 12 le 17/02/18
Strasbourg 2 - Mulhouse
Epernay - Longwy (31/03/18)
Nancy - Lons-le-Saunier
Molsheim - Chenôve
Strasbourg 1 - Thionville


Journée 13 le 24/02/18
Chenôve - Strasbourg 2
Nancy - Strasbourg 1
Mulhouse - Epernay
Longwy - Lons-le-Saunier
Molsheim - Thionville


Journée 14 le 10/03/18
Mulhouse - Thionville
Strasbourg 1 - Epernay
Strasbourg 2 - Molsheim
Chenôve - Lons-le-Saunier
Longwy - Nancy


Journée 15 le 17/03/18
Molsheim - Nancy
 Epernay - Chenôve
Strasbourg 1 - Lons-le-Saunier
Strasbourg 2 - Thionville
Mulhouse - Longwy


Journée 16 le 24/03/18
Nancy - Mulhouse
Strasbourg 1 - Longwy
Lons-le-Saunier - Strasbourg 2
Epernay - Molsheim
Thionville - Chenôve


Journée 17 le 07/04/18
Mulhouse - Strasbourg 1
Epernay - Strasbourg 2
Molsheim - Longwy (03/02/18)
Chenôve - Nancy
Thionville - Lons-le-Saunier


Journée 18 le 14/04/18
Lons-le-Saunier - Mulhouse
Strasbourg 1 - Molsheim
Nancy - Strasbourg 2
Thionville - Epernay
Chenôve - Longwy